O-Chlorobenzylidene Malononitrile

O-Chlorobenzylidene Malononitrile

Offered By
Qingdao Hongjin Trading Co., Ltd.
Product Added On
Aug 08, 2011
View more details
Terry Teng
Qingdao, Shandong ...More Rm 404, 2nd Building 8, Shangqing Road, Qingdao, Shandong, 266023, China

Open Map

Product Details
Offered ByQingdao Hongjin Trading Co., Ltd.
Product Added OnAug 08, 2011
Last Updated OnSep 13, 2013
Product Description

Our industry is a leading manufacturer and supplier of O-Chlorobenzylidene malononitrile. These are formulated under the supervision of experienced quality inspectors following the industry laid norms and guidelines. We provide pure and effective, wherein we maintain their authenticity through effective packaging.

Product: o-Chlorobenzylidene Malononitrile

Other name: [(2-Chlorophenyl)methylene]malononitrile;

o-ChlorobenzIlidene Malononitrile; CS

CAS No: 2698-41-1

EC No: 220-278-9

Molecular Formula: C10H5ClN2

Purity: 98% min.

Appearance: White solid.

Hazard Class: 6.1

Company Details

Qingdao Hongjin Trading Co., Ltd., Established in 1997 at Qingdao in Shandong, is leading Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier of Chemical Supplies in China. Qingdao Hongjin Trading Co., Ltd. is one of Trade India's verified and trusted sellers of listed products. With their extensive experience of supplying and trading Strontium Nitrate, Qingdao Hongjin Trading Co., Ltd. has made a reputed name for themselves in the market with high quality Strontium Nitrate, Dopo, Artemia Cysts etc.
Focusing on a customer centric approach, Qingdao Hongjin Trading Co., Ltd. has a pan-India presence and caters to a huge consumer base throughout the country. Buy Chemical Supplies in bulk from Qingdao Hongjin Trading Co., Ltd. at Trade India quality-assured products.

  • BUSINESS TYPE Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier
  • EMPLOYEE COUNT 15
  • ESTABLISHMENT 1997
Explore Related Categories
Send Enquiry to Supplier
Qingdao Hongjin Trading Co., Ltd. To: